logo

Modern Pentathlon
Junior World Championships
Drzonków 20-26 May 2014


Organizers
  • Relay
  • Women
  • Men
  • Team-relay Women
  • Team-relay Men
  • Team-relay Mix
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Final
  • Qualifications A
  • Qualifications B
  • Qualifications C
  • Final

Team-relay Women


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Ridding Combined
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 TOCCHI Gloria,
TOGNETTI Francesca,

ITA
1389266 1 20321 3 2:06.62276 5 Granit,
Caravella,
526 2 12:54.38
2 OTEIZA Marie,
STERN Adele,

FRA
1371242 3 17317 5 2:07.98278 4 Kalypso,
Fokus,
534 1 12:46.64
3 KIM Sunwoo,
KIM Sehee,

KOR
1355226 5 15319 4 2:07.27290 1 Quick Silver,
Saladyn,
520 3 13:00.47
4 HUO Qi,
WANG Wei,

CHN
1333226 5 15315 6 2:08.61273 6 Brawur,
Wareg,
519 4 13:01.21
5 MARKOWSKA Paula,
MALISZEWSKA Anna,

POL
1288210 9 13297 12 2:14.40268 8 Granit,
Caravella,
513 5 13:07.80
6 RAHACHOVA Tatsiana,
MASEIKAVA Marharyta,

BLR
1284250 2 18311 7 2:09.91227 10 Ruslan,
Tunis,
496 9 13:24.99
7 MUIR Joanna,
FITTON Alice,

GBR
1282218 7 14327 2 2:04.35238 9 Fokus,
Kalypso,
499 8 13:21.65
8 SCHONEBORN Deborah,
BETTINELLI Alexandra,

GER
1281186 10 10305 8 2:11.78281 2 Tunis,
Ruslan,
509 6 13:11.80
9 RETI Kamilla,
JOZAN Beata,

HUN
1251218 7 14281 13 2:19.88281 3 Korido,
Arero,
471 11 13:49.21
10 MAKAROVA Ekaterina,
MAROCHKINA Angelina,

RUS
1250242 3 17331 1 2:03.24205 11 Arero,
Korido,
472 10 13:48.45
11 DIEGUEZ Ximena,
TOSCANO Karla,

GUA
1183178 11 9304 9 2:12.28272 7 Kalypso,
Fokus,
429 12 14:31.62
12 PONCE Andrea,
MAYAN Carmen,

MEX
945162 12 7277 14 2:21.14EL506 7 13:14.22
13 GAJARDO Rosario,
ROSAS Javiera,

CHI
879154 14 6299 11 2:13.85DNS426 13 14:34.19
14 SHARIP Yenglik,
IVANOVA Diana,

KAZ
877162 12 7302 10 2:12.92DNS413 14 14:47.78

Team-relay Men


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Ridding Combined
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 ZILLEKENS Christian,
DOGUE Marvin,

GER
1496215 7 16355 8 1:55.11277 5 Korido,
Kalypso,
649 1 10:51.22
2 PALAZKOV Ilya,
KASYANIK Kirill,

BLR
1490264 1 23369 2 1:50.57284 3 Atletico,
Szaman,
573 13 12:07.86
3 JUN Woongtae,
CHOI Mingyu,

KOR
1483229 2 18360 4 1:53.61247 13 Szachraj,
Czarodziejka,
647 3 10:53.79
4 CHOONG Joseph,
LEES Thomas,

GBR
1478229 2 18375 1 1:48.53252 10 Arero,
Posejdon,
622 5 11:18.67
5 ORTEGA Jhonatan,
RIVERA Saul,

MEX
1466229 2 18351 12 1:56.38273 7 Wareg,
Quick Silver,
613 6 11:27.56
6 LI Shuhuan,
ZHANG Linbin,

CHN
1466187 13 12343 15 1:59.26288 1 Saladyn,
Korsyka,
648 2 10:52.78
7 BOUBE Arthur,
LOUBET Brice,

FRA
1437166 16 9356 7 1:54.82279 4 Kalypso,
Korido,
636 4 11:04.99
8 BILKO Martin,
SVECHOTA Ondrej,

CZE
1435194 11 13353 9 1:55.75287 2 Szachraj,
Czarodziejka,
601 7 11:39.34
9 IMERI Jorge,
MENENDEZ Miguel,

GUA
1431229 2 18344 14 1:58.88260 9 Saladyn,
Korsyka,
598 9 11:42.79
10 SOZINOV Igor,
SUKHAREV Vladislav,

KAZ
1421201 8 14353 10 1:55.81275 6 Atletico,
Szaman,
592 12 11:48.43
11 KUKARIN Aleksandr,
BARDYSHEV Viacheslav,

RUS
1416201 8 14366 3 1:51.56248 11 Granit,
Kakan,
601 8 11:39.58
12 FROCHLIH Tamas,
STROBL Krisztian,

HUN
1393194 11 13358 6 1:54.26248 12 Arero,
Posejdon,
593 11 11:47.63
13 WALID Mohamed,
NAZEIR Amr,

EGY
1356173 15 10360 4 1:53.61264 8 Wareg,
Quick Silver,
559 15 12:21.25
14 PARISI Giuseppe Mattia,
GRASSELLI Valerio,

ITA
1307187 13 12344 13 1:58.85210 14 Messi,
Caravella,
566 14 12:14.16
15 CORRADINI Leandro,
CORTES Franco,

ARG
1114201 8 14319 16 2:07.05EL594 10 11:46.84
16 SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw,
STASIAK Sebastian,

POL
1078222 6 17353 11 1:55.86EL503 16 13:17.96

Team-relay Mix


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Ridding Combined
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 TOCCHI Gloria,
COLASANTI Alessandro,

ITA
1429256 1 26344 2 1:58.81254 8 Messi,
Kalypso,
575 7 12:05.42
2 KIM Sunwoo,
LEE Jihun,

KOR
1426232 3 22336 5 2:01.62272 5 Brawur,
Szachraj,
586 6 11:54.44
3 ZHONG Xiuting,
LI Shuhuan,

CHN
1416202 11 17323 13 2:05.68288 3 Korido,
Tunis,
603 1 11:37.18
4 BRAND Isabel,
FERNANDEZ Charles,

GUA
1408184 16 14332 9 2:02.69293 1 Caravella,
Fokus,
599 2 11:41.41
5 MATYUKHEVICH Polina,
KOLYAZOV Lev,

RUS
1407238 2 23339 3 2:00.46287 4 Korido,
Tunis,
543 14 12:37.29
6 SPAS Anastasiia,
MISHCHENKO Vladyslav,

UKR
1402220 4 20345 1 1:58.39248 12 Kakan,
Atletico,
589 5 11:51.42
7 JOZAN Beata,
STROBL Krisztian,

HUN
1375220 4 20329 11 2:03.78289 2 Fokus,
Caravella,
537 15 12:43.34
8 MASEIKAVA Marharyta,
KASYANIK Kirill,

BLR
1370202 11 17333 7 2:02.55265 6 Szaman,
Quick Silver,
570 8 12:10.12
9 ADERMANN Pia,
LIEBIG Fabian,

GER
1369220 4 20334 6 2:02.30249 11 Posejdon,
Granit,
566 10 12:14.15
10 MALISZEWSKA Anna,
STASIAK Sebastian,

POL
1355208 7 18333 8 2:02.60245 13 Wareg,
Ruslan,
569 9 12:11.09
11 PRIBYLOVA Eliska,
SVECHOTA Ondrej,

CZE
1315178 18 13320 16 2:06.86253 9 Szaman,
Quick Silver,
564 11 12:16.60
12 KHALZOVA Darya,
TYURIN Denis,

KAZ
1294190 15 15327 12 2:04.53217 15 Posejdon,
Granit,
560 12 12:20.88
13 CISNEROS Ailen,
CORRADINI Leandro,

ARG
1276208 7 18316 17 2:08.29230 14 Kakan,
Atletico,
522 17 12:58.83
14 SARAIVA Stephany,
NASCIMENTO Felipe,

BRA
1261184 16 14330 10 2:03.52251 10 Czarodziejka,
Arero,
496 18 13:24.96
16 STERN Adele,
ROMANI Gauthier,

FRA
1144208 7 18338 4 2:00.68EL598 3 11:42.40
17 VEGA Tamara,
CAMACHO Abraham,

MEX
1114202 11 17323 14 2:05.97EL589 4 11:51.12
18 GUSTENAU Stefanie,
SANZ Robin,

AUT
1078208 7 18322 15 2:06.07EL548 13 12:32.72
19 FATHY Lamia,
NAZEIR Amr,

EGY
963196 14 16315 18 2:08.34EL452 19 14:08.07

Women Qualifications A


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Ridding Combined
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 GUZAUSKAITE Karolina
LTU
980222 9 18279 9 2:20.630 0 479 4 13:41.21
2 SPAS Anastasiia
UKR
979264 1 24291 5 2:16.580 0 424 23 14:36.88
3 FITTON Alice
GBR
978222 9 18303 1 2:12.400 0 453 13 14:07.30
4 STERN Adele
FRA
969229 6 19249 25 2:30.340 0 491 2 13:29.33
5 OTEIZA Marie
FRA
969236 5 20294 3 2:15.500 0 439 19 14:21.73
6 MAYAN Carmen
MEX
968222 9 18249 26 2:30.600 0 497 1 13:23.41
7 MAKAROVA Ekaterina
RUS
968250 3 22278 10 2:20.730 0 440 18 14:20.87
8 TOGNETTI Francesca
ITA
966243 4 21269 16 2:23.830 0 454 12 14:06.44
9 ZHONG Xiuting
CHN
960208 17 16274 11 2:22.190 0 478 5 13:42.40
10 KHALZOVA Darya
KAZ
953215 12 17270 15 2:23.470 0 468 8 13:52.67
11 MASEIKAVA Marharyta
BLR
952257 2 23259 20 2:27.160 0 436 21 14:24.61
12 WEI Danni
CHN
950208 17 16290 6 2:16.750 0 452 14 14:08.91
13 PETROVA Anastasiia
RUS
944215 12 17292 4 2:16.040 0 437 20 14:23.53
14 PONCE Andrea
MEX
942215 12 17241 30 2:33.120 0 486 3 13:34.60
15 FREZZA Alessandra
ITA
933215 12 17247 28 2:31.070 0 471 7 13:49.11
16 CHOI Minji
KOR
930229 6 19301 2 2:13.010 0 400 26 15:00.32
17 PRIBYLOVA Eliska
CZE
923208 17 16259 21 2:27.170 0 456 10 14:04.22
18 BRAND Isabel
GUA
917194 23 14269 17 2:23.920 0 454 11 14:06.43
19 PERMYKINA Valeriya
UKR
912166 30 10271 14 2:23.060 0 475 6 13:45.99
20 RAHACHOVA Tatsiana
BLR
908194 23 14284 7 2:18.970 0 430 22 14:30.46
21 ADERMANN Pia
GER
899187 25 13267 18 2:24.610 0 445 15 14:15.66
22 KOBECKA Marta
POL
894229 6 19273 12 2:22.370 0 392 29 15:08.33
23 ROSAS Javiera
CHI
893180 26 12273 13 2:22.620 0 440 17 14:20.65
24 MARKOWSKA Paula
POL
888180 26 12248 27 2:30.660 0 460 9 14:00.57
25 RETI Kamilla
HUN
866208 17 16215 33 2:41.940 0 443 16 14:17.51
26 BRASSIL Silve
IRL
848145 32 7281 8 2:19.730 0 422 24 14:38.66
27 CISNEROS Ailen
ARG
840215 12 17256 23 2:28.310 0 369 31 15:31.92
28 SZAVAI Lilian
HUN
837180 26 12257 22 2:27.750 0 400 27 15:00.95
29 SARAIVA Stephany
BRA
810180 26 12254 24 2:28.990 0 376 30 15:24.53
30 MACKENZIE Maili
GBR
795145 32 7247 29 2:31.160 0 403 25 14:57.98
31 AKHIDULLAYEVA Ardak
KAZ
781152 31 8233 31 2:35.970 0 396 28 15:04.20
32 FATHY Lamia
EGY
781208 17 16223 32 2:39.210 0 350 32 15:50.95
33 VAZQUEZ Rocio
ARG
745208 17 16260 19 2:26.820 0 277 33 17:03.90
34 MORSY Haydy
EGY
0DNSDNS0 0 DNS

Women Qualifications B


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Ridding Combined
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 FOLDHAZI Zsofia
HUN
991222 12 18304 1 2:12.060 0 465 12 13:55.49
2 BELHAMRI Julie
FRA
981236 5 20286 7 2:18.030 0 459 14 14:01.54
3 TOCCHI Gloria
ITA
981271 1 25284 8 2:18.920 0 426 19 14:34.91
4 SUMMERS Francesca
GBR
980201 20 15278 14 2:20.920 0 501 1 13:19.61
5 VEGA Tamara
MEX
979243 3 21288 4 2:17.580 0 448 16 14:12.74
6 BETTINELLI Alexandra
GER
978243 3 21266 21 2:24.740 0 469 10 13:51.06
7 HUO Qi
CHN
978208 16 16283 11 2:19.210 0 487 5 13:33.35
8 ABOUBAKR Sondos
EGY
978236 5 20257 27 2:27.830 0 485 7 13:35.68
9 ISAKSEN Isabella
USA
976229 8 19249 32 2:30.460 0 498 2 13:22.76
10 WANG Wei
CHN
974222 12 18264 23 2:25.530 0 488 4 13:32.56
11 DELHALLE Pulcherie
FRA
973229 8 19284 9 2:18.950 0 460 13 14:00.32
12 ARCEO Mariana
MEX
972229 8 19274 17 2:22.240 0 469 11 13:51.60
13 MALISZEWSKA Anna
POL
969222 12 18268 20 2:24.050 0 479 8 13:41.53
14 PRAMPOLINI Irene
ITA
963194 22 14283 10 2:19.170 0 486 6 13:34.25
15 SAVVINA Alexandra
RUS
961250 2 22253 29 2:29.120 0 458 15 14:02.50
16 SERAPINAITE Ieva
LTU
959236 5 20296 2 2:14.990 0 427 18 14:33.79
17 MUIR Joanna
GBR
951173 30 11287 6 2:17.960 0 491 3 13:29.34
18 KIM Sehee
KOR
949187 25 13287 5 2:17.840 0 475 9 13:45.85
19 SERAPINAITE Emilija
LTU
934229 8 19292 3 2:16.220 0 413 22 14:47.29
20 KIM Sunwoo
KOR
930215 15 17278 13 2:20.870 0 437 17 14:23.17
21 JOZAN Beata
HUN
887208 16 16262 25 2:26.200 0 417 20 14:43.61
22 VDOVENKO Ekaterina
RUS
878201 20 15262 24 2:26.000 0 415 21 14:45.98
23 KHALDOBA Tatsiana
BLR
867194 22 14274 16 2:22.180 0 399 25 15:01.23
24 DIEGUEZ Ximena
GUA
861208 16 16247 33 2:31.320 0 406 23 14:54.14
25 GUSTENAU Stefanie
AUT
860180 27 12275 15 2:21.840 0 405 24 14:55.89
26 DOBROSIELSKA Ismena
POL
850194 22 14271 18 2:23.030 0 385 27 15:15.93
27 MOHAMMED Nour
EGY
822166 31 10262 26 2:26.290 0 394 26 15:06.63
28 SHARIP Yenglik
KAZ
813208 16 16244 34 2:32.090 0 361 28 15:39.44
29 TOSCANO Karla
GUA
796180 27 12279 12 2:20.410 0 337 30 16:03.68
30 IVANOVA Diana
KAZ
795187 25 13252 30 2:29.360 0 356 29 15:44.30
31 ELLIOTT Hillary
CAN
752180 27 12265 22 2:25.220 0 307 32 16:33.79
32 CAVALCANTI Bianca
BRA
718152 32 8271 19 2:23.210 0 295 33 16:45.43
33 GAJARDO Rosario
CHI
690117 33 3255 28 2:28.340 0 318 31 16:22.73
34 SCHONEBORN Deborah
GER
249DNF249 31 2:30.400 0 DNS

Women Final


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Ridding Combined
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 FOLDHAZI Zsofia
HUN
1318238 5 23306 1 2:11.35281 10 Fokus493 11 13:27.12
2 SERAPINAITE Ieva
LTU
1308274 1 29296 7 2:14.92286 6 Brawur452 26 14:08.05
3 MALISZEWSKA Anna
POL
1295244 4 24269 24 2:23.80270 20 Wareg512 2 13:08.43
4 SUMMERS Francesca
GBR
1278208 13 18282 17 2:19.36289 4 Szaman499 6 13:21.97
5 SPAS Anastasiia
UKR
1277250 2 25299 3 2:13.77260 23 Posejdon468 18 13:52.22
6 SERAPINAITE Emilija
LTU
1270232 6 22293 9 2:15.78286 7 Granit459 23 14:01.76
7 ISAKSEN Isabella
USA
1267250 2 25256 29 2:28.23265 22 Saladyn496 8 13:24.78
8 MUIR Joanna
GBR
1257184 26 14295 8 2:15.05276 17 Posejdon502 3 13:18.62
9 VEGA Tamara
MEX
1252202 15 17285 14 2:18.35269 21 Korido496 9 13:24.87
10 KIM Sunwoo
KOR
1248226 8 21278 18 2:20.87293 1 Caravella451 28 14:09.13
11 WANG Wei
CHN
1244208 13 18263 27 2:25.97286 8 Fokus487 12 13:33.62
12 HUO Qi
CHN
1238202 15 17284 16 2:18.77278 15 Szachraj474 15 13:46.26
13 PETROVA Anastasiia
RUS
1234196 18 16296 6 2:14.81281 10 Korsyka461 22 13:59.87
14 TOCCHI Gloria
ITA
1231190 23 15291 11 2:16.58250 26 Atletico500 5 13:20.13
15 MAYAN Carmen
MEX
1230196 18 16255 30 2:28.61253 25 Korsyka526 1 12:54.94
16 CHOI Minji
KOR
1229232 6 22297 4 2:14.45272 19 Czarodziejka428 35 14:32.22
17 MAKAROVA Ekaterina
RUS
1217214 12 19276 20 2:21.57279 13 Kalypso448 29 14:12.05
18 MASEIKAVA Marharyta
BLR
1208220 9 20263 27 2:25.97293 2 Kakan432 32 14:28.48
19 ZHONG Xiuting
CHN
1206178 30 13269 23 2:23.77288 5 Szaman471 16 13:49.47
20 KHALZOVA Darya
KAZ
1205184 26 14273 22 2:22.59280 12 Caravella468 17 13:52.10
21 BETTINELLI Alexandra
GER
1203178 30 13268 25 2:24.00278 15 Kalypso479 14 13:41.54
22 PRAMPOLINI Irene
ITA
1200196 18 16284 15 2:18.74225 28 Brawur495 10 13:25.93
23 WEI Danni
CHN
1186172 33 12290 12 2:16.76292 3 Wareg432 33 14:28.60
24 DELHALLE Pulcherie
FRA
1185184 26 14286 13 2:18.31282 9 Czarodziejka433 31 14:27.78
25 OTEIZA Marie
FRA
1179196 18 16297 5 2:14.49223 29 Quick Silver463 20 13:57.52
26 FITTON Alice
GBR
1177220 9 20306 2 2:11.40204 31 Arero447 30 14:13.07
27 ARCEO Mariana
MEX
1168184 26 14274 21 2:22.14256 24 Saladyn454 25 14:06.25
28 FREZZA Alessandra
ITA
1166178 30 13242 35 2:32.71279 14 Kakan467 19 13:53.30
29 STERN Adele
FRA
1162190 23 15252 33 2:29.47222 30 Korido498 7 13:22.34
30 PONCE Andrea
MEX
1121154 36 9238 36 2:34.20273 18 Atletico456 24 14:04.96
31 PRIBYLOVA Eliska
CZE
1072166 35 11254 31 2:28.68234 27 Szachraj418 36 14:42.54
32 GUZAUSKAITE Karolina
LTU
967190 23 15276 19 2:21.41EL501 4 13:19.82
33 SAVVINA Alexandra
RUS
941202 15 17253 32 2:29.04EL486 13 13:34.41
34 KIM Sehee
KOR
925172 33 12291 10 2:16.55EL462 21 13:58.65
35 TOGNETTI Francesca
ITA
918220 9 20267 26 2:24.43EL431 34 14:29.54
36 ABOUBAKR Sondos
EGY
890196 18 16242 34 2:32.70DNS452 27 14:08.55
37 BELHAMRI Julie
FRA
0DNSDNSDNSDNS

Men Qualifications A


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Ridding Combined
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 ZHANG Linbin
CHN
1133218 10 13319 7 2:07.140 0 596 3 11:44.81
2 LEE Jihun
KOR
1132218 10 13333 3 2:02.450 0 581 5 11:59.07
3 ZILLEKENS Christian
GER
1132242 3 16319 6 2:07.090 0 571 8 12:09.33
4 PALAZKOV Ilya
BLR
1132242 3 16333 2 2:02.440 0 557 10 12:23.59
5 MISHCHENKO Vladyslav
UKR
1130258 1 18318 8 2:07.470 0 554 12 12:26.81
6 STROBL Krisztian
HUN
1111218 10 13316 10 2:08.240 0 577 6 12:03.47
7 ORTEGA Jhonatan
MEX
1106234 6 15313 13 2:09.010 0 559 9 12:21.20
8 CAMACHO Abraham
MEX
1106242 3 16292 21 2:16.170 0 572 7 12:08.25
9 MICHELE Lorenzo
ITA
1102218 10 13328 4 2:04.270 0 556 11 12:24.72
10 LOUBET Brice
FRA
1087170 22 7310 15 2:10.140 0 607 1 11:33.14
11 PARISI Giuseppe Mattia
ITA
1083186 18 9297 17 2:14.360 0 600 2 11:40.27
12 CHOONG Joseph
GBR
1080194 16 10346 1 1:58.080 0 540 13 12:40.94
13 KRYCZKA Przemyslaw
POL
1078178 21 8313 14 2:09.290 0 587 4 11:53.37
14 KHMARA Ruslan
UKR
1067226 8 14325 5 2:05.000 0 516 18 13:04.79
15 KOSHELNIK Dmitriy
KAZ
1059250 2 17315 12 2:08.420 0 494 23 13:26.81
16 CIRNE Rui
POR
1043226 8 14297 19 2:14.640 0 520 17 13:00.03
17 SHKROB Pavel
BLR
1033186 18 9316 11 2:08.270 0 531 14 12:49.23
18 TALAIBEKOV Tilek
KGZ
1019234 6 15276 24 2:21.420 0 509 20 13:11.69
19 CORRADINI Leandro
ARG
1011186 18 9299 16 2:13.870 0 526 15 12:54.34
20 KRASTEV Dinko
BUL
1001202 15 11297 18 2:14.580 0 502 22 13:18.38
21 LICHANEC Filip
SVK
986194 16 10287 23 2:17.760 0 505 21 13:15.14
22 NAZEIR Shereif
EGY
982154 25 5318 9 2:07.550 0 510 19 13:10.58
24 SANZ Robin
AUT
944170 22 7296 20 2:14.850 0 478 25 13:42.46
25 HIRNSCHALL David
AUT
942170 22 7290 22 2:16.800 0 482 24 13:38.65

Men Qualifications B


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Ridding Combined
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 KASYANIK Kirill
BLR
1120250 1 17321 12 2:06.410 0 549 14 12:31.45
2 HAN Jiahao
CHN
1119226 6 14340 1 2:00.000 0 553 13 12:27.28
3 SANDTEN Matthias
GER
1119210 12 12325 9 2:05.180 0 584 2 11:56.58
4 LIEBIG Fabian
GER
1117218 10 13316 15 2:08.090 0 583 3 11:57.69
5 BILKO Martin
CZE
1117226 6 14321 13 2:06.460 0 570 6 12:10.96
6 SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw
POL
1116218 10 13321 10 2:06.400 0 577 5 12:03.28
7 SHAHIN Ahmed
EGY
1114202 14 11315 17 2:08.340 0 597 1 11:43.53
8 PUCHKAREVSKIY Egor
RUS
1113250 1 17325 8 2:05.110 0 538 19 12:42.12
9 KUKARIN Aleksandr
RUS
1112226 6 14321 10 2:06.400 0 565 8 12:15.88
10 REGOS Gergely
HUN
1103226 6 14312 19 2:09.440 0 565 7 12:15.56
11 CURRY Samuel
GBR
1096234 3 15327 6 2:04.400 0 535 22 12:45.90
12 GRALEWSKI Michal
POL
1090210 12 12332 4 2:02.920 0 548 16 12:32.83
13 IMERI Jorge
GUA
1088202 14 11309 20 2:10.340 0 577 4 12:03.23
14 GRASSELLI Valerio
ITA
1078234 3 15308 21 2:10.730 0 536 21 12:44.43
15 BREUIL Robin
FRA
1073194 18 10326 7 2:04.770 0 553 12 12:27.08
16 SVECHOTA Ondrej
CZE
1067202 14 11301 22 2:13.260 0 564 9 12:16.59
17 SVECOVS Pavels
LAT
1058234 3 15333 3 2:02.440 0 491 25 13:29.61
18 MENENDEZ Miguel
GUA
1055194 18 10297 24 2:14.350 0 564 10 12:16.89
19 SUKHAREV Vladislav
KAZ
1052186 20 9336 2 2:01.610 0 530 23 12:50.80
20 KRASTANOV Dimitar
BUL
1046178 23 8331 5 2:03.130 0 537 20 12:43.62
21 NASCIMENTO Felipe
BRA
1041186 20 9316 16 2:08.260 0 539 18 12:41.75
22 SATOU Taisyuu
JPN
1033202 14 11320 14 2:06.810 0 511 24 13:09.96
23 PANTAZIDIS Alexandros
GRE
1032170 24 7313 18 2:09.270 0 549 15 12:31.91
24 CERVANTES Daniel
MEX
998146 25 4298 23 2:14.130 0 554 11 12:26.60
25 CORTES Franco
ARG
984186 20 9254 25 2:28.750 0 544 17 12:36.10

Men Qualifications C


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Ridding Combined
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 CHOI Mingyu
KOR
1131242 1 17319 16 2:07.180 0 570 13 12:10.95
2 JUN Woongtae
KOR
1130218 6 14335 3 2:01.990 0 577 8 12:03.24
3 NAUMOV Oleg
RUS
1128218 6 14329 6 2:03.870 0 581 6 11:59.92
4 FROCHLIH Tamas
HUN
1127194 18 11328 7 2:04.190 0 605 3 11:35.20
5 COLASANTI Alessandro
ITA
1127226 4 15328 8 2:04.240 0 573 11 12:07.87
6 BARTASEVIC Artur
LTU
1125242 1 17307 21 2:11.110 0 576 9 12:04.36
7 LI Shuhuan
CHN
1125218 6 14297 26 2:14.380 0 610 1 11:30.87
8 DOGUE Marvin
GER
1123210 12 13305 22 2:11.930 0 608 2 11:32.73
9 ROMANI Gauthier
FRA
1118218 6 14340 2 2:00.000 0 560 15 12:20.33
10 TYURIN Denis
KAZ
1115202 13 12317 18 2:07.710 0 596 4 11:44.76
11 EVANS Joseph
GBR
1110194 18 11341 1 1:59.710 0 575 10 12:05.25
12 SUSLOV Dmitry
RUS
1107194 18 11327 9 2:04.490 0 586 5 11:54.13
13 NAZEIR Amr
EGY
1101202 13 12329 5 2:03.780 0 570 12 12:10.01
14 ZELIANKEVICH Dzianis
BLR
1100226 4 15321 14 2:06.490 0 553 18 12:27.88
15 MUINHOS William
BRA
1098234 3 16301 25 2:13.010 0 563 14 12:17.94
16 STASIAK Sebastian
POL
1096194 18 11323 13 2:05.720 0 579 7 12:01.32
17 FERNANDEZ Charles
GUA
1077202 13 12319 15 2:07.080 0 556 17 12:24.88
18 DOBBS Bevan
NZL
1066202 13 12304 23 2:12.250 0 560 16 12:20.92
19 BOUBE Arthur
FRA
1058202 13 12316 19 2:08.090 0 540 20 12:40.23
20 RIVERA Saul
MEX
1041186 22 10303 24 2:12.340 0 552 19 12:28.12
21 LEES Thomas
GBR
1035178 23 9327 10 2:04.520 0 530 21 12:50.22
22 KHMARA Roman
UKR
1033218 6 14324 12 2:05.350 0 491 25 13:29.03
23 YERSHOV Ivan
KAZ
1030218 6 14326 11 2:04.890 0 486 26 13:34.54
24 BRUCKMAN Gergo
HUN
1023178 23 9318 17 2:07.430 0 527 22 12:53.89
25 CHEN Shixing
CHN
1000178 23 9329 4 2:03.720 0 493 24 13:27.55
26 WALID Mohamed
EGY
969154 26 6310 20 2:10.140 0 505 23 13:15.20

Men Final


Pos Name Nation Total Fencing Swimming Ridding Combined
pts pos wins pts pos time pts pos horse pts pos time
1 PUCHKAREVSKIY Egor
RUS
1455250 1 25341 3 1:59.75286 14 Wareg578 19 12:02.92
2 JUN Woongtae
KOR
1452214 11 19335 6 2:01.66290 8 Szaman613 3 11:27.75
3 NAUMOV Oleg
RUS
1435220 8 20329 9 2:03.92288 11 Kalypso598 7 11:42.10
4 LEE Jihun
KOR
1432196 24 16332 7 2:02.84293 3 Czarodziejka611 4 11:29.77
5 KASYANIK Kirill
BLR
1429226 5 21322 17 2:06.15293 5 Korido588 12 11:52.64
6 HAN Jiahao
CHN
1419226 5 21340 4 2:00.17288 12 Caravella565 26 12:15.29
7 SANDTEN Matthias
GER
1416202 16 17321 18 2:06.55290 8 Wareg603 5 11:37.13
8 STASIAK Sebastian
POL
1408220 8 20336 5 2:01.47273 20 Ruslan579 18 12:01.94
9 ZILLEKENS Christian
GER
1397214 11 19319 21 2:07.23246 28 Tunis618 2 11:22.69
10 ZELIANKEVICH Dzianis
BLR
1395196 24 16324 13 2:05.39298 2 Caravella577 20 12:03.81
11 DOGUE Marvin
GER
1393202 16 17303 32 2:12.47286 15 Korido602 6 11:38.13
12 BILKO Martin
CZE
1391220 8 20319 23 2:07.28277 18 Kakan575 22 12:05.13
13 LI Shuhuan
CHN
1390160 36 10303 33 2:12.62293 3 Czarodziejka634 1 11:06.89
14 LIEBIG Fabian
GER
1389244 2 24313 28 2:09.06251 26 Korsyka581 17 11:59.85
15 ROMANI Gauthier
FRA
1386190 27 15342 2 1:59.57277 19 Posejdon577 21 12:03.90
16 EVANS Joseph
GBR
1380226 5 21345 1 1:58.34254 25 Saladyn555 28 12:25.38
17 REGOS Gergely
HUN
1380202 16 17314 25 2:08.88283 16 Quick Silver581 16 11:59.62
18 FROCHLIH Tamas
HUN
1378178 32 13326 11 2:04.93292 6 Szachraj582 15 11:58.94
19 ZHANG Linbin
CHN
1377202 16 17313 27 2:09.02266 24 Korsyka596 8 11:44.88
20 TYURIN Denis
KAZ
1375196 24 16313 26 2:09.01291 7 Szaman575 23 12:05.22
21 CURRY Samuel
GBR
1370214 11 19331 8 2:03.26272 23 Szachraj553 29 12:27.46
22 MISHCHENKO Vladyslav
UKR
1367232 4 22325 12 2:05.06217 31 Quick Silver593 9 11:47.33
23 CHOI Mingyu
KOR
1366184 30 14319 20 2:07.01273 20 Atletico590 11 11:50.88
24 STROBL Krisztian
HUN
1361190 27 15316 24 2:08.30272 22 Kalypso583 14 11:57.10
25 PALAZKOV Ilya
BLR
1359202 16 17326 10 2:04.79244 29 Arero587 13 11:53.19
26 KUKARIN Aleksandr
RUS
1335208 15 18323 15 2:05.67246 27 Fokus558 27 12:22.22
27 NAZEIR Amr
EGY
1334184 30 14320 19 2:06.77299 1 Kakan531 33 12:49.32
28 SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw
POL
1334202 16 17319 22 2:07.25243 30 Saladyn570 25 12:10.62
29 MICHELE Lorenzo
ITA
1313214 11 19322 16 2:06.08279 17 Atletico498 36 13:22.52
30 MUINHOS William
BRA
1285172 33 12298 34 2:14.05287 13 Fokus528 34 12:52.82
31 CAMACHO Abraham
MEX
1262166 35 11288 35 2:17.40217 32 Arero591 10 11:49.36
32 COLASANTI Alessandro
ITA
1247202 16 17324 14 2:05.42211 33 Granit510 35 13:10.11
33 ORTEGA Jhonatan
MEX
1084202 16 17310 29 2:10.21EL572 24 12:08.52
34 SUSLOV Dmitry
RUS
1071238 3 23EL289 10 Granit544 31 12:36.35
35 BARTASEVIC Artur
LTU
1050190 27 15309 30 2:10.49EL551 30 12:29.98
36 SHAHIN Ahmed
EGY
1016172 33 12305 31 2:11.67DNS539 32 12:41.31

Media